ECDX 2018


June 22, 2018
8:30am-12:30pm
Officials Clinic
Track 2
Venue:

11:00am-3:00pm
Open Scrimmage
Track 1
Venue:

11:00am-1:00pm
Miracle Whips On-Skates Clinic
Track 3
Venue:

1:00pm
Toronto Roller Derby vs. Brandywine Roller Derby Belligerents
Track 2
Venue:

WFTDA Sanctioned

1:00pm
GOTHENBURG ROLLER DERBY VS. GRAND RAGGIDY ROLLER DERBY
Venue:

WFTDA Sanctioned

3:00pm
BLACK ROSE ROLLERS VS. BIG EASY ROLLERGIRLS
Track 1
Venue:

3:00pm
WILKES-BARRE SCRANTON ROLLER DERBY ROLLER RADICALS VS. SOUTHERN DELAWARE ROLLERGIRLS
Track 2
Venue:

3:00pm
MASON-DIXON ROLLER VIXENS VS. JERSEY SHORE ROLLER GIRLS
Track 3
Venue:

5:00pm
TWIN VALLEYS ROLLER DERBY VS. SHORE POINTS ROLLER DERBY
Track 1
Venue:

5:00pm
PHILLY ROLLER DERBY BLOCK PARTY VS. MAD ROLLIN’ DOLLS ROLLER DERBY DAIRYLAND DOLL B-TEAM
Track 2
Venue:

5:00pm
TRI-CITY ROLLER DERBY THUNDER VS. GARDEN STATE ROLLERGIRLS IRONBOUND MAIDENS
Track 3
Venue:

7:00pm
BUX-MONT ROLLER DERBY DOLLS SIRENS VS. LITTLE CITY ROLLERGIRLS
Track 1
Venue:

7:00pm
MAD ROLLIN’ DOLLS ROLLER DERBY DAIRYLAND DOLLS VS CHARLOTTESVILLE DERBY DAMES
Track 2
Venue:

7:00pm
RIVER CITY ROLLER DERBY VS. PENN JERSEY ROLLER DERBY SHE DEVILS
Track 3
Venue:

9:00pm
GOTHENBURG ROLLER DERBY VS. TORONTO ROLLER DERBY
Track 1
Venue:

9:00pm
PHILLY ROLLER DERBY LIBERTY BELLES VS. PARIS ROLLERGIRLS
Track 2
Venue:

9:00pm
OSLO ROLLER DERBY VS. BIG EASY ROLLERGIRLS
Track 3
Venue:

June 23, 2018
8:00am-10:00am
Miracle Whips On-Skates Clinic
Track 1
Venue:

8:00am
GOTHAM GIRLS JUNIOR DERBY (LEVEL 2) VS. NEW HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR ROLLER DERBY (LEVEL 2)
Track 2
Venue:

8:00am
NEW JERSEY ROLLER DERBY SMALL STARS VS. PITTSBURGH DERBY BRATS B-TEAM
Track 3
Venue:

10:00am
OSLO ROLLER DERBY VS. READING DERBY GIRLS
Track 1
Venue:

10:00am
MAINE ROLLER DERBY PORT AUTHORITIES VS. TORONTO ROLLER DERBY
Track 2
Venue:

10:00am
ROLLER DERBY QUEBEC LES DUCHESSES VS. BRANDYWINE ROLLER DERBY BELLIGERENTS
Track 3
Venue:

12:00pm
LONG ISLAND ROLLER REBELS VS. TRI-CITY ROLLER DERBY THUNDER
Track 1
Venue:

12:00pm
TWIN VALLEYS ROLLER DERBY VS. JERZEY DERBY BRIGADE CORPORAL PUNISHERS
Track 2
Venue:

12:00pm
PHILLY ROLLER DERBY BLOCK PARTY VS. CHARLOTTESVILLE DERBY DAMES BELMONT BRUISERS
Track 3
Venue:

2:00pm-4:00pm
Open Scrimmage
Track 1
Venue:

2:00pm
BIG EASY ROLLERGIRLS VS. DOMINION DERBY GIRLS
Track 2
Venue:

2:00pm
ANN ARBOR DERBY DIMES ARBOR BRUISING CO. VS. GOTHAM GIRLS ROLLER DERBY WALL STREET TRAITORS
Track 3
Venue:

4:00pm
BOSTON JUNIOR DERBY (LEVEL 2) VS. CENTRAL NEW YORK JUNIOR ROLLER DERBY (LEVEL 2)
Track 1
Venue:

4:00pm
CHARLOTTESVILLE DERBY DAMES VS. PARIS ROLLERGIRLS
Track 2
Venue:

4:00pm
SHORE POINTS ROLLER DERBY VS. LITTLE CITY ROLLERGIRLS
Track 3
Venue:

6:00pm
MAINE ROLLER DERBY PORT AUTHORITIES VS. GARDEN STATE ROLLERGIRLS IRONBOUND MAIDENS
Track 1
Venue:

6:00pm
PHILLY ROLLER DERBY LIBERTY BELLES VS. MAD ROLLIN’ DOLLS ROLLER DERBY DAIRYLAND DOLLS
Track 2
Venue:

6:00pm
TRI-CITY JUNIOR DERBY (LEVEL 2) VS. NEW HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR ROLLER DERBY (LEVEL 2)
Track 3
Venue:

8:00pm
ROLLER DERBY QUEBEC LES DUCHESSES VS. GOTHENBURG ROLLER DERBY
Track 1
Venue:

8:00pm
MOTHER STATE ROLLER DERBY VS. WINNIPEG ROLLER DERBY LEAGUE
Track 2
Venue:

8:00pm
PHILLY ROLLER DERBY JUNIORS VS. COLUMBIA JUNIOR ROLLERS
Track 3
Venue:

10:00pm
Open Scrimmage
Track 1
Venue:

10:00pm
JERSEY SHORE ROLLER GIRLS VS. RIVER CITY ROLLER DERBY
Track 2
Venue:

10:00pm
FREE STATE ROLLER DERBY BLACK-EYED SUZIES VS. OSLO ROLLER DERBY
Track 3
Venue:

June 24, 2018
8:00am
PITTSBURGH DERBY BRATS B-TEAM (LEVEL 3) VS. TRI-CITY JUNIOR DERBY (LEVEL 3)
Track 1
Venue:

8:00am
ANN ARBOR DERBY DIMES ARBOR BRUISING CO. VS. MAD ROLLIN’ DOLLS ROLLER DERBY DAIRYLAND DOLL B-TEAM
Track 2
Venue:

8:00am-10:00am
Open Scrimmage
Track 3
Venue:

10:00am
PHILLY ROLLER DERBY JUNIORS B-TEAM (LEVEL 2) VS. CENTRAL NEW YORK JUNIOR ROLLER DERBY (LEVEL 2)
Track 1
Venue:

10:00am
ROLLER DERBY QUEBEC LES DUCHESSES VS. WINNIPEG ROLLER DERBY LEAGUE
Track 2
Venue:

10:00am
LONG ISLAND ROLLER REBELS VS. GRAND RAGGIDY ROLLER DERBY
Track 3
Venue:

12:00pm
MAD ROLLIN’ DOLLS ROLLER DERBY DAIRYLAND DOLLS VS. PARIS ROLLERGIRLS
Track 1
Venue:

12:00pm
GOTHAM GIRLS JUNIOR DERBY VS. COLUMBIA JUNIOR ROLLERS
Track 2
Venue:

12:00pm
GRANITE STATE ROLLER DERBY VS. READING DERBY GIRLS
Track 3
Venue:

2:00pm
MASON-DIXON ROLLER VIXENS VS. PENN JERSEY ROLLER DERBY SHE DEVILS
Track 1
Venue:

2:00pm
MAD ROLLIN’ DOLLS ROLLER DERBY DAIRYLAND DOLL B-TEAM VS. GOTHAM GIRLS ROLLER DERBY WALL STREET TRAITORS
Track 2
Venue:

2:00pm
GOTHAM GIRLS JUNIOR DERBY (LEVEL 2) VS. BOSTON JUNIOR DERBY (LEVEL 2)
Track 3
Venue:

4:00pm
MAINE ROLLER DERBY PORT AUTHORITIES VS. GRAND RAGGIDY ROLLER DERBY
Track 1
Venue:

4:00pm
NEW JERSEY ROLLER DERBY SMALL STARS VS. PHILLY ROLLER DERBY JUNIORS B-TEAM
Track 2
Venue:

4:00pm
BRANDYWINE ROLLER DERBY BELLIGERENTS VS. TRI-CITY ROLLER DERBY THUNDER
Track 3
Venue:

6:00pm
BLACK ROSE ROLLERS VS. FREE STATE ROLLER DERBY BLACK-EYED SUZIES
Track 1
Venue:

6:00pm
PHILLY ROLLER DERBY JUNIORS VS. GOTHAM GIRLS JUNIOR DERBY
Track 2
Venue:

6:00pm-8:00pm
Open Scrimmage
Track 3
Venue: