2019 Schedule


Friday
10:00 AM
Windy City Rollers vs Paris Rollergirls
Rink 2
Venue:

12:00 PM
Southern Delaware Roller Derby vs Fredericksburg Roller Derby
Rink 1
Venue:

12:00 PM
Texas Rollergirls (B) vs Atlanta Roller Derby (B)
Rink 2
Venue:

12:00 PM
Bear City Roller Derby vs Queen City Roller Girls
Rink 3
Venue:

2:00 PM
Charlottesville Derby Dames vs Detroit Roller Derby
Rink 1
Venue:

2:00 PM
Jet City Roller Derby vs Dub City Roller Derby
Rink 2
Venue:

2:00 PM
The Replacements vs St. Louis B-Keepers
Rink 3
Venue:

4:00 PM
Philly Roller Derby Block Party vs Charlottesville Belmont Bruisers
Rink 1
Venue:

4:00 PM
Texas Rollergirls vs Atlanta Roller Derby
Rink 2
Venue:

4:00 PM
Queen City Roller Girls vs Paris Rollergirls
Rink 3
Venue:

6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Adult Clinic: London
Rink 1
Venue:

6:00 PM
Grand Raggidy Roller Derby vs Dub City Roller Derby
Rink 2
Venue:

6:00 PM
Magic City Misfits vs The Replacements
Rink 3
Venue:

8:00 PM
Open Scrimmage
Rink 1
Venue:

8:00 PM
Bear City Roller Derby vs Detroit Roller Derby
Rink 2
Venue:

8:00 PM
Philly Roller Derby Citywide Specials vs Southern Delaware Roller Derby
Rink 3
Venue:

Saturday
8:00 AM
New Jersey Roller Derby Small Stars vs. Ithaca League of Junior Rollers (Level 3)
Rink 1
Venue:

8:00 AM
Monadnock Roller Derby vs. Detroit Junior Roller Derby (Level 3)
Rink 2
Venue:

8:00 AM
Darlings of Destruction vs. Philly Roller Derby Juniors Brawlstars (Level 3)
Rink 3
Venue:

10:00 AM
New Hampshire Junior Roller Derby vs. K-Bees Junior Derby (Level 2)
Rink 1
Venue:

10:00 AM
Central New York Junior Roller Derby v. Maryland Area Roller Sports (Level 2)
Rink 2
Venue:

10:00 AM
Queen City Junior Roller Girls v. Gotham Girls Junior Derby A (Level 3)
Rink 3
Venue:

12:00 PM
Junior Clinic: Teflon Donna and Devoida Mercy
Rink 1
Venue:

12:00 PM
London Rollergirls vs Texas Rollergirls
Rink 2
Venue:

12:00 PM
Raleigh Junior Rollers vs Black 'n Blue Gems (Level 3)
Rink 3
Venue:

2:00 PM
Queen City Junior Roller Girls vs Detroit Junior Roller Derby
Rink 1
Venue:

2:00 PM
St. Louis B-Keepers vs Penn Jersey Shenanigans
Rink 2
Venue:

2:00 PM
Rainy City Roller Derby vs Santa Cruz Derby Girls
Rink 3
Venue:

3:30 PM
Adult Clinic: Texas
Rink 1
Venue:

4:00 PM
Gotham Girls All-Stars vs Crime City Rollers
Rink 2
Venue:

4:00 PM
Windy City Rollers vs Beat City Roller Derby
Rink 3
Venue:

6:00 PM
Gotham Girls Wall Street Traitors vs Atlanta Roller Derby (B)
Rink 1
Venue:

6:00 PM
Charlottesville Derby Dames vs Jet City Roller Derby
Rink 2
Venue:

6:00 PM
Magic City Misfits vs St. Louis Gatekeepers
Rink 3
Venue:

8:00 PM
Queen City Roller Girls vs Windy City Rollers
Rink 1
Venue:

8:00 PM
Philly Roller Derby Liberty Belles vs London Rollergirls
Rink 2
Venue:

8:00 PM
Rainy City Roller Derby vs Atlanta Roller Derby
Rink 3
Venue:

Sunday
8:00 AM
Central New York Junior Roller Derby vs Gotham Girls Junior Derby (Level 2)
Rink 1
Venue:

8:00 AM
Raleigh Junior Rollers vs Philly Roller Derby Juniors Allstars (Level 3)
Rink 2
Venue:

8:00 AM
Crime City Rollers vs Santa Cruz Derby Girls
Rink 3
Venue:

10:00 AM
Adult Clinic: Atlanta
Rink 1
Venue:

10:00 AM
MARS Junior Roller Derby vs Philly Brawlstars (Level 2)
Rink 2
Venue:

10:00 AM
Jersey Juniors vs New Hampshire Junior Roller Derby (Level 2)
Rink 3
Venue:

12:00 PM
Black 'n Blue Gems vs Philly Roller Derby Juniors Allstars (Level 3)
Rink 1
Venue:

12:00 PM
Monadnock Roller Derby vs Darlings of Destruction Junior Roller Derby (Level 3)
Rink 2
Venue:

12:00 PM
London Rollergirls vs Santa Cruz Derby Girls
Rink 3
Venue:

2:00 PM
Junior Clinic: London
Rink 1
Venue:

2:00 PM
Gotham Girls Wall Street Traitors vs Texas Rollergirls (B)
Rink 2
Venue:

2:00 PM
Paris Rollergirls vs Detroit Roller Debry
Rink 3
Venue:

4:00 PM
Grand Raggidy Roller Derby vs Jet City Roller Derby
Rink 1
Venue:

4:00 PM
Gotham Girls All-Stars vs Atlanta Roller Derby
Rink 2
Venue:

4:00 PM
Philly Roller Derby Liberty Belles vs Rainy City Roller Derby
Rink 3
Venue:

6:00 PM
Philly Roller Derby Citywide Specials vs Fredericksburg Roller Derby
Rink 1
Venue:

6:00 PM
Texas Rollergirls vs Crime City Rollers
Rink 2
Venue:

6:00 PM
Windy City Rollers vs London Rollergirls
Rink 3
Venue: